Product
API Catalogue

  Indian Pharmaceutical industry has significant influence in the world, In our global market, India is one of the most important market for CSC. Most of supplier is the Indian Pharmaceutical enterprise, the excellent rating was given by suppliers.

 

Sole agent for below products in China

Product Name Origin Manufacturer Approval No. Registration No. Remarks
Atenolol India Amri H20140796
Furosemide India Amri H20140798  
Azelastine Hcl India MSN   Y20170001092
Montelukast Sodium India MSN   Y20170000744
Olopatadine Hcl India MSN   Y20170000299
Voriconazole India MSN   Y20170000303
Amlodipine Besylate India Cadila H20171076   No.1 market share
Betahistine Hcl India Ami Y20170001070
Clopidogrel Bisulfate India RPG H20140707
Cinnarizine India Fleming H20130315 Y20180000447
Cyproheptadine Hcl India Fleming H20171197 No.1 market share
Cisapride India Vasudha H20150509 No.1 market share
Cyproheptadine Hcl India Vasudha Y20170000910
Loratadine India Vasudha H20170196   No.1 market share
Colchicine India Alkaloids H20160072 No.1 market share
Digoxin India Alkaloids Y20170000827
Cetirizine Hydrochloride India Granules H20170139
Levocetirizine DiHcl India Granules H20170320
Duloxetine Hcl India Alembic   Y20170000854
Fluoxetine Hcl India Alembic Y20170000829
Leflunomide India Alembic Y20170000872
Fexofenadine Hcl India Ind-Swift H20160606  
Fexofenadine Hcl India Ind-Swift H20160617 No.1 market share
Letrozole India Ind-Swift Y20170000409
Latanoprost India Laurus Y20170000929
Lercanidipine Hcl India Glenmark H20160380  
Lercanidipine Hcl India Glenmark H20160379  
Lercanidipine Hcl India Glenmark H20160378  
Perindopril tert-Butylamine India Glenmark H20160492
Perindopril tert-Butylamine India Glenmark H20160493
Mycophenolate Sodium India Concord   Y20170000998
Metoprolol Tartrate India Sun H20110423 No.1 market share
Naltrexone Hcl India Sun H20150233
Nimesulide India Manglam   Y20170002300
Naloxone Hcl France Sanofi H20150154
Oxymetazoline Hcl India CTX H20140672 Y20170002216 No.1 market share
Ticlopidine Hcl India CTX H20140708
Xylometazoline Hcl India CTX   Y20170000970
Rabeprazole Sodium India Metrochem H20160669
Rabeprazole Sodium India Metrochem H20160670 No.1 market share
Verapamil Hcl India Piramal H20140961
Zopiclone India Centaur Y20170000191
Mannitol France Nanning Chem H45020272 Filiale of Roquette
Sorbitol France Nanning Chem H45020273 Filiale of Roquette
Mannitol France Roquette H20120407 Main users are MNC
Sorbitol France Roquette H20090137 Main users are MNC
Glucose France Roquette H20080233 Main users are MNC
Mosapride Citrate China Lunan Better H19990316 No.1 market share
Tolterodine Tartrate China Lunan Better H20000613 No.1 market share
Levamlodipine besylate China Lunan Better H20057730 No.1 market share
Tamsulosin Hcl China Lunan Better H20080062
Etodolac China Shandong New Time H20051802 No.1 market share
Ketorolac Tromethamine China Shandong New Time H20052631

 

Copyright   © 2013 China Chinopharma Ltd. All rights reserved.

Links